Countries

Project Leader: JA Europe

Vera Martinho, Project Manager

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 
1.
AUSTRIA
JUNIOR Enterprise Austria
Milica Markovic
 
 2.
BAHRAIN
INJAZ Bahrain
Hana Sarwani
 
3.
 
BELGIUM (FL)
VLAJO
Peter Coenen
 

 

4.
BELGIUM FR
Les Jeunes Entreprises
Thierry Villers
 

 

5.
BULGARIA
JA Bulgaria
Milena Stoycheva
 
 
6.
CYPRUS
JA Cyprus
Eloiza Savvidou
 
7. 
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Achievement Czech Republic
Martina Vilma Kovářová
 
8. 
DENMARK
Foundation for Entrepreneurship -
Young Enterprise Denmark
Christian Vintergaard
 
9. 
ESTONIA
Junior Achievement Estonia
Kersti Loor
 
10.
FINLAND
Nuori Yrittäjyys
Virpi Utriainen
 
 
11.
GEORGIA
Junior Achievement Georgia
Eka Gegeshidze
 
 
12. 
GERMANY
Junior Germany (IW JUNIOR gGmbH)
Marion Hüchtermann
 

 

13. 
GREECE
JA Greece (SEN)
Argiris Tzikopoulos
 
14. 
HUNGARY
JA Hungary
Orsolya Gergely
www.ejam.hu 
 
15. 
ITALY
JA Italia
Miriam Cresta
 
16.
LITHUANIA
JA Lithuania
Andzelika Rustekiene
 
 
17.
LUXEMBOURG
JA-YE Luxembourg/Jonk Entrepreneuren
Stéphanie Damgé
 
18. 
 
MALTA
Junior Achievement Young Enterprise Malta
Julian Azzopardi
 
 
19.
MACEDONIA
JA Macedonia
Ljupka Panchevska
 
 
20. 
MOLDOVA
Junior Achievement Moldova
Laurentia Filipschi
 
 
21. 
NORWAY
JA Norway
Grete Nykkelmo 
 
 
22. 
PORTUGAL
Junior Achievement Portugal
Erica Nascimento
 
 

 

23. 
ROMANIA
Junior Achievement Romania
Stefania Eugenia Popp
 
 
24. 
RUSSIA
Junior Achievement Russia
Dr. Nina Kuznetsova
 
 

 

25. 
SERBIA
Junior Achievement Serbia
Darko Radicanin
 
 

 

26. 
SPAIN
Junior Achievement Spain
Blanca Narvaez
 

 

27.
SWEDEN
Young Enterprise Sweden/ Ung Företagsamhet Sverige
Cecilia Nykvist 
 
 
28. 
SWITZERLAND
Young Enterprise Switzerland
Noémie Sasse
 
 
29.
TURKEY
Genç Başarı Eğitim Vakfı Turkey
Seçil Çelebi
http://www.gencbasari.org/
 

 

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more here.

I accept cookies from this site: